Makeartly
Wan 2.2 Spicy Uncensored PRO

Intimate Straddle

Passionate woman straddling muscular man

sexualeroticoral sexhandjobbreastsnippleslustfulmoaningfoley soundssensual
Generate

240 credits · 2-4 min

About this template

Create an intimate scene of a sensual woman straddling a muscular man, exploring each other's bodies with care and passion in a dark, erotic setting.

Passionate woman straddling muscular man

Built on Wan 2.2 Spicy, this template turns a single frame into fluid motion — the AI generates the movement, lighting and camera work automatically.

The prompt behind this template

[0-2 sec] In a dark sensual setting a beautiful blonde woman with large breasts straddles a muscular man lying on his back as he looks up at her with desire. She breaths with slow arousal sometimes making audible sexual foley like: ooh, mmm... ah... ugh.. [2-4 sec] The man leans forward and gently sucks and licks her erect nipple while cupping her breast with one hand. She holds his thick hard cock in her soft hand and begins a slow sensual handjob stroking up and down the full length. [4-6 sec] Her hand moves rhythmically twisting slightly around the shaft as she strokes him. The man continues licking and sucking her nipple switching between breasts with wet sucking sounds. [6-8 sec] She increases the pace of her handjob while moaning softly and arching her back to press her breast more firmly against his mouth. His tongue swirls around her nipple as her hand glides smoothly over his cock. [8-10 sec] The sensual handjob continues with steady strokes as the man lavishes attention on her breasts with his mouth. Soft breathy female moans wet licking and sucking sounds and the slick sound of her hand on his cock fill the intimate dark 10-second scene.

Copy this prompt into the custom generator to remix every detail.

Prompt breakdown for Intimate Straddle

These are exact phrases from the editable source prompt, grouped by the part of the result they control.

Subject
[0-2 sec] In a dark sensual setting a beautiful blonde woman with large breasts straddles a muscular man lying on his back as he looks up at her with desire[2-4 sec] The man leans forward and gently sucks and licks her erect nipple while cupping her breast with one hand
Action and motion
She holds his thick hard cock in her soft hand and begins a slow sensual handjob stroking up and down the full length[4-6 sec] Her hand moves rhythmically twisting slightly around the shaft as she strokes him
Scene and setting
[0-2 sec] In a dark sensual setting a beautiful blonde woman with large breasts straddles a muscular man lying on his back as he looks up at her with desireSoft breathy female moans wet licking and sucking sounds and the slick sound of her hand on his cock fill the intimate dark 10-second scene

How to use Intimate Straddle

  1. Upload your source image — a clear, well-lit reference you own the rights to works best.
  2. Tap Generate and let the AI do the work.
  3. Preview, download in full resolution, or regenerate with tweaks.

Template details

AI model
Wan 2.2 Spicy
Output
Video
Cost per generation
240 credits
Typical wait
2-4 min
Clip length
4 sec clip

Frequently asked questions

Which words control the Subject in Intimate Straddle?

This prompt uses “[0-2 sec] In a dark sensual setting a beautiful blonde woman with large breasts straddles a muscular man lying on his back as he looks up at her with desire”. Change this layer first and keep the remaining prompt stable while you compare results.

Which words control the Action and motion in Intimate Straddle?

This prompt uses “She holds his thick hard cock in her soft hand and begins a slow sensual handjob stroking up and down the full length”. Change this layer first and keep the remaining prompt stable while you compare results.

Can AI turn a single picture into a Intimate Straddle video?

Yes — Wan 2.2 Spicy animates one still image into a moving clip, generating the motion, lighting and camera movement automatically. No video editing skills are needed.

What kind of photo works best for Intimate Straddle?

A sharp, well-lit reference with the subject clearly visible gives the best result. Only upload images you have the rights to use — real people without their consent are strictly prohibited.

Is Intimate Straddle censored or filtered?

No. Makeartly runs Wan 2.2 Spicy without mainstream content filters for verified adults 18+. All output is 100% AI-generated fictional content, and illegal material is strictly prohibited.

How long does it take to generate Intimate Straddle?

Most generations finish in about 2-4 min. Video templates take longer than images because the AI renders every frame of the clip.

All content on this page is 100% AI-generated and depicts fictional characters only. Content involving anyone under 18 or real persons without consent is strictly prohibited. 18+ only.